Bursiyerlerimiz

İş Dünyası Burs Programı ile siz de TOBB ETÜ’lü olun!

2022 Bursiyerlerimiz

Deniz Bilen
Hukuk

Deniz Bilen

Ankara
Arjin Beril Çelik
Endüstri Mühendisliği

Arjin Beril Çelik

Erzincan
Yağız Zengin
Elektrik-Elektronik Mühendisliği

Yağız Zengin

Ankara
Mehmet Arda Karaçizmeli
Bilgisayar Mühendisliği

Mehmet Arda Karaçizmeli

Ankara
Emirhan Gül
Bilgisayar Mühendisliği

Emirhan Gül

Ankara
Yunus Emre Lüy
Elektrik-Elektronik Mühendisliği

Yunus Emre Lüy

Kırıkkale
Ahmet Salih Kaya
Yapay Zeka Mühendisliği

Ahmet Salih Kaya

Ankara
Ayşenur Kurt
Yapay Zeka Mühendisliği

Ayşenur Kurt

Ankara
Yusuf Kılıç
Bilgisayar Mühendisliği

Yusuf Kılıç

Kayseri
Ömer Efe Öztürk
Bilgisayar Mühendisliği

Ömer Efe Öztürk

Ankara
Bürçe Şahin
Psikoloji

Bürçe Şahin

Karabük
Şeyda Südüpak
Bilgisayar Mühendisliği

Şeyda Südüpak

Tokat
Mehmet Yekta Pamuk
Bilgisayar Mühendisliği

Mehmet Yekta Pamuk

Ankara
Fatih Kerem Mazlum
Elektrik-Elektronik Mühendisliği

Fatih Kerem Mazlum

Hatay
Rüveyda İrem Demir
Elektrik-Elektronik Mühendisliği

Rüveyda İrem Demir

Ankara
Batuhan Temel Karaahmet
Bilgisayar Mühendisliği

Batuhan Temel Karaahmet

Ankara
Mehmet Taha Güler
Makine Mühendisliği

Mehmet Taha Güler

Ankara
Selen Özbahçeci
İşletme

Selen Özbahçeci

Konya
Sena Nur Sarı
İktisat

Sena Nur Sarı

Manisa
Hasan Kum
İktisat

Hasan Kum

Konya
Utku Ceylan
Bilgisayar Mühendisliği

Utku Ceylan

Ankara
Mehmet Yakup Doğudan Harıkcı
Bilgisayar Mühendisliği

Mehmet Yakup Doğudan Harıkcı

Muğla
Emirhan Böyüköner
Bilgisayar Mühendisliği

Emirhan Böyüköner

Ankara
Yarkın Özkütük
Endüstri Mühendisliği

Yarkın Özkütük

Ankara
Kaan Baykal
Bilgisayar Mühendisliği

Kaan Baykal

Sinop
Mehmet Tevfik Eren Çolakoğlu
Makine Mühendisliği

Mehmet Tevfik Eren Çolakoğlu

Ankara
Abdulkadir Yıldız
Siyaset Bilimi ve Uluslararası İlişkiler

Abdulkadir Yıldız

Erzurum
Zeynep Gökçe Yenel
Mimarlık

Zeynep Gökçe Yenel

Ankara
Celal Bülent Cengiz
Elektrik-Elektronik Mühendisliği

Celal Bülent Cengiz

Ankara
Hatice Sena Akyazı
Elektrik-Elektronik Mühendisliği

Hatice Sena Akyazı

Ankara
Nisa Ağgön
Endüstri Mühendisliği

Nisa Ağgön

Erzincan
Barış Emre Ahi
Bilgisayar Mühendisliği

Barış Emre Ahi

Eskişehir
Emre Dimez
İşletme

Emre Dimez

Ankara
Emir Yücedağ
Bilgisayar Mühendisliği

Emir Yücedağ

Bursa
Sümeyra Kelleci
İşletme

Sümeyra Kelleci

Çorum
Ali Hakan Kıncal
Bilgisayar Mühendisliği

Ali Hakan Kıncal

Eskişehir
Yiğit Sarı
Yapay Zeka Mühendisliği

Yiğit Sarı

Ankara
Selin Mansız
Yapay Zeka Mühendisliği

Selin Mansız

Eskişehir
Ahmet Yusuf Şahin
Bilgisayar Mühendisliği

Ahmet Yusuf Şahin

Karabük
Haktan Cebeci
Bilgisayar Mühendisliği

Haktan Cebeci

Kastamonu
Ecenur Hacıhasanoğlu
Yapay Zeka Mühendisliği

Ecenur Hacıhasanoğlu

Mersin
Beyza Nur Yamankale
İşletme

Beyza Nur Yamankale

Ankara
Birol Eren Sakınan
Hukuk

Birol Eren Sakınan

Ankara
Deren Berk
Bilgisayar Mühendisliği

Deren Berk

Adana
Ali İskender
Makine Mühendisliği

Ali İskender

Ankara
Akif Emre Reis
Yapay Zeka Mühendisliği

Akif Emre Reis

Giresun
Mehmet Karatekin
Bilgisayar Mühendisliği

Mehmet Karatekin

Kayseri
Deniz Ardıl Aydın
Bilgisayar Mühendisliği

Deniz Ardıl Aydın

Ankara
Zeynep Bülbül
Hukuk

Zeynep Bülbül

Ankara