Scholarship Recipients

İş Dünyası Burs Programı ile siz de TOBB ETÜ’lü olun!

2022 Bursiyerlerimiz

Bartu İnel
Hukuk

Bartu İnel

Samsun
Beyza Nur Yamankale
İşletme

Beyza Nur Yamankale

Ankara
Kerem Kaçan
Endüstri Mühendisliği

Kerem Kaçan

Ankara
Zeynep Bülbül
Hukuk

Zeynep Bülbül

Ankara
Arjin Beril Çelik
Endüstri Mühendisliği

Arjin Beril Çelik

Erzincan
Öykü Cengiz
Hukuk

Öykü Cengiz

Ankara
Mehmet Yekta Pamuk
Bilgisayar Mühendisliği

Mehmet Yekta Pamuk

Ankara
Aybüke Demirhan
Tıp Fakültesi

Aybüke Demirhan

Nevşehir
Şevval Kılıç
Hukuk

Şevval Kılıç

Kayseri
Mehmet Yakup Doğudan Harıkcı
Bilgisayar Mühendisliği

Mehmet Yakup Doğudan Harıkcı

Muğla
Tuğba Arslan
İşletme

Tuğba Arslan

Ankara
Mehmet Arda Karaçizmeli
Bilgisayar Mühendisliği

Mehmet Arda Karaçizmeli

Ankara
Yiğit Tengir
Elektrik-Elektronik Mühendisliği

Yiğit Tengir

Giresun
Barış Emre Ahi
Bilgisayar Mühendisliği

Barış Emre Ahi

Eskişehir
Kaan Baykal
Bilgisayar Mühendisliği

Kaan Baykal

Sinop
Hamdi Yiğit Ünlü
İktisat

Hamdi Yiğit Ünlü

Ankara
Emirhan Gül
Bilgisayar Mühendisliği

Emirhan Gül

Ankara
Mehmet Taha Güler
Makine Mühendisliği

Mehmet Taha Güler

Ankara
Duru Karademir
Makine Mühendisliği

Duru Karademir

Ankara
Ayberk Efe Uçan
Yapay Zeka Mühendisliği

Ayberk Efe Uçan

Ankara
Batuhan Temel Karaahmet
Bilgisayar Mühendisliği

Batuhan Temel Karaahmet

Ankara
İsmail Cantürk
Elektrik-Elektronik Mühendisliği

İsmail Cantürk

Ankara
Emir Yücedağ
Bilgisayar Mühendisliği

Emir Yücedağ

Bursa
Hatice Sena Akyazı
Elektrik-Elektronik Mühendisliği

Hatice Sena Akyazı

Ankara
Abdulkadir Yıldız
Siyaset Bilimi ve Uluslararası İlişkiler

Abdulkadir Yıldız

Erzurum
Gülçe Çetinalp
Bilgisayar Mühendisliği

Gülçe Çetinalp

Nevşehir
Deniz Ardıl Aydın
Bilgisayar Mühendisliği

Deniz Ardıl Aydın

Ankara
Bürçe Şahin
Psikoloji

Bürçe Şahin

Karabük
Emirhan Böyüköner
Bilgisayar Mühendisliği

Emirhan Böyüköner

Ankara
Yusuf Kılıç
Bilgisayar Mühendisliği

Yusuf Kılıç

Kayseri
Sena Nur Sarı
İktisat

Sena Nur Sarı

Manisa
Ecenur Hacıhasanoğlu
Yapay Zeka Mühendisliği

Ecenur Hacıhasanoğlu

Mersin
Selen Özbahçeci
İşletme

Selen Özbahçeci

Konya
Emirhan Tekin
İşletme

Emirhan Tekin

Zonguldak
Ahmet Salih Kaya
Yapay Zeka Mühendisliği

Ahmet Salih Kaya

Ankara
Arda Berk Şahin
Türk Dili ve Edebiyatı

Arda Berk Şahin

Karabük
Selin Mansız
Yapay Zeka Mühendisliği

Selin Mansız

Eskişehir
Akif Emre Reis
Yapay Zeka Mühendisliği

Akif Emre Reis

Giresun
İrem Özdemir
Bilgisayar Mühendisliği

İrem Özdemir

Ankara
Mehmet Tevfik Eren Çolakoğlu
Makine Mühendisliği

Mehmet Tevfik Eren Çolakoğlu

Ankara
Yiğit Çelebi
İşletme

Yiğit Çelebi

İstanbul
Arda Demirel
İşletme

Arda Demirel

Mersin
Alperen Çağrı Barış
Elektrik-Elektronik Mühendisliği

Alperen Çağrı Barış

Kastamonu
Adnan Bileyen
Hukuk

Adnan Bileyen

Nevşehir
Deniz Bilen
Hukuk

Deniz Bilen

Ankara
Emre Dimez
İşletme

Emre Dimez

Ankara
Yiğit Sarı
Yapay Zeka Mühendisliği

Yiğit Sarı

Ankara
Deren Berk
Bilgisayar Mühendisliği

Deren Berk

Adana
Armağan Baklacı
Elektrik-Elektronik Mühendisliği

Armağan Baklacı

Ankara
Başak Kılıçarslan
Psikoloji

Başak Kılıçarslan

Ankara
Yağız Zengin
Elektrik-Elektronik Mühendisliği

Yağız Zengin

Ankara
Eylül Gül Demir
Psikoloji

Eylül Gül Demir

Ankara
Ahmet Yusuf Şahin
Bilgisayar Mühendisliği

Ahmet Yusuf Şahin

Karabük
Özgür Başar Kesimer
Endüstri Mühendisliği

Özgür Başar Kesimer

Eskişehir
Rüveyda İrem Demir
Elektrik-Elektronik Mühendisliği

Rüveyda İrem Demir

Ankara
Aslı Yakıt
Endüstri Mühendisliği

Aslı Yakıt

Isparta
Atilla Burak Ateş
Görsel İletişim Tasarımı

Atilla Burak Ateş

Antalya
Ömer Efe Öztürk
Bilgisayar Mühendisliği

Ömer Efe Öztürk

Ankara
İbrahim Berk Balcı
Endüstri Mühendisliği

İbrahim Berk Balcı

Aksaray
Sümeyra Kelleci
İşletme

Sümeyra Kelleci

Çorum
Zeynep Gökçe Yenel
Mimarlık

Zeynep Gökçe Yenel

Ankara
Birol Eren Sakınan
Hukuk

Birol Eren Sakınan

Ankara
Şira Güngör
Hukuk

Şira Güngör

Ankara
Ayberk Yaşar
İşletme

Ayberk Yaşar

Nevşehir
Yunus Emre Lüy
Elektrik-Elektronik Mühendisliği

Yunus Emre Lüy

Kırıkkale
Ali Hakan Kıncal
Bilgisayar Mühendisliği

Ali Hakan Kıncal

Eskişehir
İlkim Sabiha Özderin
İşletme

İlkim Sabiha Özderin

Nevşehir
Dağıstan Efe Tekeş
Bilgisayar Mühendisliği

Dağıstan Efe Tekeş

Ankara
Mehmet Karatekin
Bilgisayar Mühendisliği

Mehmet Karatekin

Kayseri
Utku Ceylan
Bilgisayar Mühendisliği

Utku Ceylan

Ankara
Emre Olcaytu Kaygusuz
Mimarlık

Emre Olcaytu Kaygusuz

Ankara
Haktan Cebeci
Bilgisayar Mühendisliği

Haktan Cebeci

Kastamonu
Yarkın Özkütük
Endüstri Mühendisliği

Yarkın Özkütük

Ankara
Utku Karatepe
Bilgisayar Mühendisliği

Utku Karatepe

Ankara
Umut Can Demirci
İktisat

Umut Can Demirci

Ankara
Deniz Bilen
Hukuk

Deniz Bilen

Ankara
Ceyda Ceylan
İşletme

Ceyda Ceylan

Antalya
Miray Seyyar
Hukuk

Miray Seyyar

Nevşehir
Fatih Kerem Mazlum
Elektrik-Elektronik Mühendisliği

Fatih Kerem Mazlum

Hatay
Hasan Kum
İktisat

Hasan Kum

Konya
Nisa Ağgön
Endüstri Mühendisliği

Nisa Ağgön

Erzincan
Ali İskender
Makine Mühendisliği

Ali İskender

Ankara
Celal Bülent Cengiz
Elektrik-Elektronik Mühendisliği

Celal Bülent Cengiz

Ankara
Berat Acar
İşletme

Berat Acar

Ankara
Şeyda Südüpak
Bilgisayar Mühendisliği

Şeyda Südüpak

Tokat
Lina Cebe
Hukuk

Lina Cebe

Ankara
Ayşenur Kurt
Yapay Zeka Mühendisliği

Ayşenur Kurt

Ankara